Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WATERFORD ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
-0.9%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,500
+30.2%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Terraced
+£75,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 14 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GD
← Back to All Properties