Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ALEXANDRIA DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,000
+10.9%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000
+42.2%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+47.5%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+1.8%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 12 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3HF
← Back to All Properties