Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, UPPINGHAM ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0QD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£70,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,500
+58.8%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0QD
← Back to All Properties