Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
129, CHALLINOR, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+48.1%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+15.7%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9XE
← Back to All Properties