Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+38.2%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+137.5%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£110,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8NP
← Back to All Properties