Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WALDORF HEIGHTS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 July 2003
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+44.0%
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 9JH
← Back to All Properties