Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HILLSIDE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+73.0%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+81.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 5JN
← Back to All Properties