Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, VICARAGE STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£409,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+67.4%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+79.9%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8RE
← Back to All Properties