23, WOODBRIDGE CLOSE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7UQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+3.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000-4.0%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,000+3.4%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+51.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1