Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HOMEFARM CLOSE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+30.8%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+150.0%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3SQ
← Back to All Properties