22, MONTFORD ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 6EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£527,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£282,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£527,500+115.3%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£282,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+82.2%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1