Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, WOLVERTON ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK11 1DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£255,000
+22.6%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+42.5%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+202.3%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,300
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK11 1DT
← Back to All Properties