96, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£555,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.8%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£555,000+101.8%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+52.8%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1