Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, BATH COURT, KINGS ESPLANADE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2WP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+639.5%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£318,000
+639.5%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 17 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2WP
← Back to All Properties