Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, LEYLAND AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 6EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,500
+33.2%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+6.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+5.8%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+179.9%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 6EW
← Back to All Properties