Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STATION ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+67.6%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+81.7%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+31.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 22 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9JJ
← Back to All Properties