Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ROCK ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9WD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,500
+27.8%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+56.3%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9WD
← Back to All Properties