Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CHURCH STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+34.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+8.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+1.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,750
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties