Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DRAYMAN CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS1 3JR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+30.4%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+44.9%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£57,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 26 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS1 3JR
← Back to All Properties