15 NEAUM CRAG COURT, AMBLESIDE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA22 9HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.8%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£195,000+137.8%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 31 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+21.2%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,510 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,490
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1