66, MARMET AVENUE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.9%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+185.9%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+70.6%
Sold on 28 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 29 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1