26, ALLONBY WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP21 7JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£383,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£133,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£383,000+53.2%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Detached
+£133,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 20 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1