CUST HALL BARN, GAINSFORD END ROAD, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CO9 4EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,333
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.2%
Price Change
-£456,667 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£243,333-65.2%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Other
-£456,667 from previous sale
Sale #3
£700,000-19.1%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Other
-£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£865,000
Sold on 7 December 2020
Other
Sale #1