37, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+56.8%
Sold on 8 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500+118.7%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1