Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HURLFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,450
Last Sold Price
2 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£52,450
+44.7%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250
+8.2%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2SB
← Back to All Properties