Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOWMEAD CLOSE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.5%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+111.5%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HT
← Back to All Properties