Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOLDENBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£65,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+26.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Detached
+£65,150 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,850
+29.5%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£56,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-1.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 30 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5EG
← Back to All Properties