Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£354,000
+16.1%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+29.8%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+138.6%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9TY
← Back to All Properties