Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
NG20 8FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+92.6%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+70.3%
Sold on 27 April 2015
Detached
+£55,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,250
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG20 8FB
← Back to All Properties