91, BROOKSIDE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 8AB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+30.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+156.3%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000+6.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1