Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUNGERFORD TERRACE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 6HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+46.1%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+67.9%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 6HF
← Back to All Properties