Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SKELWITH WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS14 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£32,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+34.4%
Sold on 20 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+30.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+92.6%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 2 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS14 6SU
← Back to All Properties