Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, ALDERSHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+58.3%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+25.4%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1HN
← Back to All Properties