11, THE CANADAS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,500+0.4%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+98.3%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1