Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.8%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+299.8%
Sold on 22 April 2016
Terraced
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties