Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HAYDOCK PARK DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0WJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+13.1%
Sold on 14 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+3.0%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0WJ
← Back to All Properties