5, ST ANDREWS WALK, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 9QY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+110.2%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000+21.0%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+40.0%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+97.4%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1