Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NORTHBRIDGE STREET, ROBERTSBRIDGE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN32 5NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£436,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£436,000
+16.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+25.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN32 5NY
← Back to All Properties