Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KENMUIR CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7EN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+38.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995
+72.4%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7EN
← Back to All Properties