Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PINEWOOD AVENUE, CROWTHORNE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG45 6RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+8.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£450,500
+28.7%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+11.1%
Sold on 20 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG45 6RR
← Back to All Properties