Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MURRAYFIELD DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 3RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+48.7%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+33.0%
Sold on 17 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 3RP
← Back to All Properties