Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROCKALL COURT, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-6.4%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+66.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+190.5%
Sold on 28 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8EZ
← Back to All Properties