Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,000
+11.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+8.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,898 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,102
+55.6%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,102 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UU
← Back to All Properties