Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARLEY ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 4JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
+4.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,950
+151.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 4JS
← Back to All Properties