Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WILLCOX AVENUE, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 3HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+375.7%
Price Change
+£193,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+375.7%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 3HQ
← Back to All Properties