7, VALLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 1BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£508,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£508,000+43.1%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 22 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1