Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NEW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£95,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+28.5%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
+£95,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,750
+11.6%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8LU
← Back to All Properties