Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COOKE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+10.2%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+5.1%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+78.3%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£47,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,999
+23.1%
Sold on 29 May 2001
Terraced
+£11,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,750
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4EG
← Back to All Properties