30, ORTS ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG1 3JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.0%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+81.0%
Sold on 12 June 2019
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950+36.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1