46, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£243,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£243,000+29.3%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+224.2%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,995+36.5%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 11 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1